Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Hubei Maihui Technology Co., Ltd.

Dock Leverler, Hydraulic Dock Leveler, Electric Dock Leveler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6~10t Dock Leverler with High Quality, 6-16 Meters Work Table with Ce Certificate, 2000~3000kg Manual Pallet Truck with Good Quality (Whole Casting Pump) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dock Leveler 6~10t Dock Leverler with High Quality

6~10t Dock Leverler with High Quality

FOB Price: US $1,800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,800/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500PCS Each Month
Transport Package: Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DCQG
  • Moves: Stationary
  • Running Mode: Stationary
  • Model: Dcqg
  • Plate Size: 2500*2000mm
  • Color: Blue
  • Specification: Good Quality
  • HS Code: 8427900000
  • Application: Workshop Crane, Shipboard Crane, Warehouse Crane, Building Crane
  • Driven Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO 9001
  • Capacity: 6000~10000kg
  • Voltage: AC 380V or AC 220V
  • Trademark: Maihui
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Feature:
1. The whole of Italy electric hydraulic system;
2. 24V DC single button operation control;
3. on both sides of the safety boardprotect the safety of the feet;
4. The lip and carriage is always closely connected;
5. Platform and lip plate use shaft handover;
6. Ensuring the high strength, long life;
7. With maintenance safety pole and cushion products;
8. The china Pacific Property Insurance Co shall bear the liability insurance product quality.

6~10t Dock Leverler with High Quality
6~10t Dock Leverler with High Quality
6~10t Dock Leverler with High Quality
ModelUnitDCQG6-0.55DCQG6-0.7DCQG10-0.55DCQG10-0.7
Capacitykg600060001000010000
Plate sizemm2000*20002500*20002000*20002500*2000
Lip plate widthmm400400400400
Stroke lengthUpmm300400300400
Downmm250300250300
Pit sizeLengthmm2020252020202520
Widthmm2040204020402040
Heightmm600600600600
Powerkw0.750.750.750.75
Net weightkg790918855982

y
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sherry
*From:
To: Ms. Sherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category